Presidenti
Argan Giulio Carlo
1973–1982
Franchetti Pardo Vittorio
1983–1984
Frateili Enzo
1984–1985
Luigi Ferro
2002–2005 2005–2007
Mattoscio Nicola
2013–2016 2016–2019
Morello Augusto
1986–2002
Morgantini Maurizio
2007–2010
Roberto Giolito
2019–2022
Salvi Stefano
2010–2013
Direttori
Angelini Giulio
1999–2003 2003–2007 2007–2010
Bruno Giordano
2010–2013 2013–2016
Calò Aldo
1973–1980
Datti Massimiliano
2016–2019 2019–2022
Latini Alessandro
1992–1998
Rampelli Ernesto
1981–1992
Comitati scientifici
Ballo Guido
1973–1979
Bonetto Rodolfo
1973–1991
Franchetti Pardo Vittorio
1973–1983
Frateili Enzo
1973–1993
Pedio Renato
1976–1981
Detotto Mauro
1978–1979
Rampelli Ernesto
1979–1980 1981–1992
Maggio Mario
1979–1982
Di Cataldi Francesco
1979–1980
Calò Aldo
1973–1980 1980–1982
Perenich Stefania
1981–1982
Casolino Antonio
1980–1981
Vagnoni Claudio
1982–1984
Callori di Vignali Giovanni
1982–1984
Van Onck Andries
1975–1976 1991–2003
Maltese Corrado
1982–1985
Morello Augusto
1982–1986
Angelini Giulio
1983–1988 1999–2003 2003–2007 2007–2010
Begnotti Bruno
1985–2003
Salvucci Massimo
1985–1986
Salvi Stefano
1986–2003
Mancini Paolo
1986–1988
Onofrio Tota
1988–1989
Parea Paolo
1989–1991
Mattei Laura
1991–1992
Latini Alessandro
1992–1998
Collari Cristiano
1992–1993
Strampelli Carlo
1993–1998
Aymonino Carlo
1993–1994
Ludovici Christian
1993–1995
Romano Franchi de Notarvanni Rodolfo
1995–1997
Pininfarina Sergio
1996–2003
Schwiedrzik Mirko
2002–2004
Roscini Vitali Daniela
1997–1998
Orlandini Chiara
1998–1999
Moroni Filippo
1999–2001
Sciurpa Raul
2001–2002
Luigi Ferro
1985–2002
Decina Maurizio
2000–2003
Consigli Accademici
Angelini Giulio
1999–2003 2003–2007 2007–2010 2010–2013 2013–2014
Salvi Stefano
2004–2007
Bruno Giordano
2004–2007 2007–2010 2010–2013 2013–2016 2016–2019 2019–2022
Cutilli Piero
2007–2010 2010–2013
Di Pascasio Carlo
2010–2013
Guidotti Roberto
2010–2013 2013–2016
Palatucci Mauro
2010–2013 2013–2016
Beccalli Enrica
2007–2010 2010–2011
Spera Federica
2009–2010 2010–2013
La Fauci Elena
2011–2013
Vagnini Marco
2004–2007 2007–2010 2013–2016
Caselli Giulio
2013–2016
Esposito Alessandro
2015–2016
Fundarò Valentina
2013–2014
Leonardi Alfio
2007–2010
Marinelli De Marco Giuseppe
2004–2007 2007–2010
Marotta Loris
2004–2007
Padula Alberto
2004–2007
Romiti Giulia
2019–2022
Ciafrei Massimo
2004–2007 2007–2010 2016–2019 2019–2022
Datti Massimiliano
2010–2013 2013–2016 2016–2019 2019–2022
Cardinali Jacopo
2016–2019
Salvatori Tommaso
2004–2007 2007–2009 2019–2022
Curtis Giovanni
2016–2019
Lupi Marzia
2016–2019
Luzzi Lorena
2016–2019 2019–2022
Rullo Mario
2013–2016 2016–2019
Spalletta Alessandro
2014–2016 2016–2019
Iannilli Claudia
2019–2022
Muratori Barbara
2019–2022
Qahalliu Nikita
2019–2022
Consigli di Amministrazione
Salvi Stefano
2004–2010 2010–2013
Marinelli De Marco Giuseppe
2010–2013 2013–2016
Brusadin Alessandra
2017–2020
Longari Carlo
2009–2014
Romiti Giulia
2010–2013
Tedesco Giulia
2013–2014
Capoccia Giovanni
2014–2016
Datti Massimiliano
Monnanni Massimiliano
2014–2017
Salvatori Tommaso
2017–2020
Leone Callea
2004–2007
Pagano Mariangela
2004–2006
Tarantino Davide
2006–2008
Battaglia Marco
2007–2010
Aloisi Salvatore
2017–2019
D’Angeli Alessio
Consulte degli studenti
Beccalli Enrica
2007–2010 2010–2011
Spera Federica
2010–2013
La Fauci Elena
2011–2013
Caselli Giulio
2013–2016
Esposito Alessandro
2015–2016
Fundarò Valentina
2013–2014
Marotta Loris
2004–2007
Brusadin Alessandra
2016–2019
Romiti Giulia
2010–2013
Tedesco Giulia
2013–2014
Capoccia Giovanni
2014–2016
Cardinali Jacopo
2016–2019
Salvatori Tommaso
2004–2007 2007–2009
Lupi Marzia
2016–2019
Pagano Mariangela
2004–2006
Tarantino Davide
2006–2007
Battaglia Marco
2007–2010
D’Angeli Alessio
2019–2022
Muratori Barbara
2019–2022
Qahalliu Nikita
2019–2022
Nuclei di valutazioni
Angelini Giulio
2016–2019
Coriddi Alessandro
2016–2019
Sabatino Luca
2016–2019